Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TARARE
10e Meeting des Mousselines - Championnat du Rhône Avenirs - 25 m
Saturday 15 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
200 Medley Women
1.
DANGUIRAL Cynthia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.26
2.
DODERO Anne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.13
3.
ARNOUX Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.25
4.
DANGUIRAL Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.00
5.
ARNOUX Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.56
6.
LALKA Emiliy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GER
VFL HERRENBERG
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.00
7.
GOSSON Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.48
8.
DJAHRAOUI Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.21
9.
PEILLON Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.58
10.
CIOINAC Leticia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.13
11.
PRACHAY Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.48
12.
LOSSERAND-MADDI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.71
13.
CELIK Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.27
14.
VIEUX Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.87
15.
FELMAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
04:04.21
16.
VELUIRE Sagal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
DAHORI Rim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time