Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TARARE
10e Meeting des Mousselines - Championnat du Rhône Avenirs - 25 m
Saturday 15 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Men
1.
DEVOS Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.39
2.
VOSKANYAN Ashot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ARM
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.30
3.
GAYTON Ghislain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.58
4.
JACQUEMET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.40
5.
MOISE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.91
6.
BARTA Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
HUN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.38
7.
GRISCELLI Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.06
8.
TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.78
9.
BOICHE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.80
10.
CLAVEL BEAL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.99
11.
PILLON Matias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.28
12.
MARMION Vittorio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.64
13.
CARTRON Alek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.18
14.
DERGAZAR David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.50
15.
HARB Madhi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.86
16.
SUBIGER Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.60
17.
MERCIER Louis-Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.85
18.
RENOLLAUD Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.03
19.
DIDOUH Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.44
20.
BENABED Ryad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.48
21.
ROIRON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.55
22.
RAY Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.65
23.
HUART Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.23
24.
KERGER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.28
25.
RASTOCLE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.69
26.
KHATOURI Marwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.64
27.
NAIME Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.49
28.
MUET Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.44
29.
SOMMELLIER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
30.
CADON Eloi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
EL GUERCHE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time