Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Avenirs - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 24 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
LE ROY Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:54.80
2.
ROUX Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
CHARRIER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
LE NEOUANIC Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
KNITTEL Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
BESSON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
RALAIVAO Andye-Marinna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
THERY Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
DUPUIS Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
COTTE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
DENAUD Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
GUILLOSSOU Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
CLOUET Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time