Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Avenirs - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 24 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
DANIEL Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.70
2.
BERNARD Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.34
3.
COIFFARD Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.87
4.
ARRAUDEAU Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.60
5.
CHAMPION-SAMUELSON Téo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC ORVAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.87
6.
HADE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.22
7.
MATHIOUX Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.33
8.
BELHUERNE Elian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.66
9.
GUEGUEN Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.49
10.
BRIENT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.74
11.
GUETTMAN Aristide
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
BOURE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
MIOSSEC Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
SANSIER Isaac
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
DROUVROY Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC ORVAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
HALLIER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
VENTURA Stephano
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
LAVOIS--BRIAT Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
CHARRIER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
DAVID Matys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time