Team 1 |
BIGOT-CARTIER Clement (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:39.32 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.04 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h35 |
COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
01:25.02 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.58 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h07 |
MAJCHER Marius (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
01:28.22 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.25 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h21 |
POYEN Tom (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
01:33.03 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.43 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h51 |
BEN-HENIA Norhene (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:58.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h04 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:26.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:51.07 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.34 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h44 |
DAVERDIN Nina (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:58.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h04 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:26.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:07.20 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:47.51 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h59 |
GAUTIER Emma (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:58.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h04 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:26.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:44.08 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.45 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h26 |
KHAY Jasmine (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:58.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h04 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:26.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:54.60 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h10 |
Team 2 |
DESCHAMPS Govan (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:37.12 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:53.26 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h33 |
LEBRUN Clement (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:41.02 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:47.65 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h19 |
OSIPOV Alexey (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:41.38 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.61 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h51 |
WIART Rafaël (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:43.31 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:46.48 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h06 |
DANIELIAN Eva (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h04 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:48.84 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h59 |
FREBOURG Camille (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h04 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:58.08 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:55.12 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h24 |
TESTAMALLE Sarah (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h04 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:08.54 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:51.12 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h12 |
TSAPZANG Josephine (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h04 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:00.99 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:45.26 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h44 |
Team 3 |
AMINE Soulaymane (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:50.40 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h04 |
BOISE BERARD Amaury (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:42.67 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:50.61 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h19 |
CALABER Stanislas (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:45.35 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:47.06 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h04 |
CHALU-COYO Joan (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:47.84 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:50.30 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h33 |
VELLUET Timothée (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:44.12 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h50 |
DETERNE Maylis (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h22 |
FAURE Valentine (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:57.95 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.76 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h42 |
SAEZ-FERNANDEZ Elaia (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:14.20 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:03.46 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h55 |
SUDRIE-TERDIEU Bathilde (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h09 |
Team 4 |
ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego (2010) ITA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:00.35 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h48 |
BATAILLE Alexandre (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h28 |
MECHAOUAT Mael (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:00.17 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h02 |
ROMDHANE Elyes (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:03.27 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:51.59 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h19 |
Team 5 |
ALKHATIB-KAT Kanaan (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h16 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h14 |
BOTTER-MAY Raphael (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h16 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.10 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h30 |
DALIFARD Victor (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h16 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
21h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:54.50 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.97 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
20h48 |