ADRIF Nassim (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:37.34 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.59 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h09 |
BARTIER Romain (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h34 |
BEGHIN Noah (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:35.82 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.04 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:55.50 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h09 |
BEN TAHAR Matis (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h45 |
DESNAULT Kyllian (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h34 |
DEVOS Tom (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:35.34 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:50.82 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h09 |
EL YOUSSOUFI Ilyes (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h45 |
LAHAYE-BOCAERT Julien (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:02.34 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h09 |
LEMAIRE Celestin (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h57 |
PECQUEUR Thomas (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h09 |
SEILLER Malo (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h59 |
STELANDRE Noe (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h34 |
WILLEMS Adonis (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:31.08 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:49.55 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h09 |
DALLE Manon (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h39 |
FONTENEAU Elfie (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h03 |
HEU Louise (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h03 |
JURKIW Juliette (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:57.72 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h03 |
LARIVE Laura (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h56 |
LETERME Anne-Sophie (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h55 |
PLANCQ Camille (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h30 |
VANHECKE Ambre (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h39 |