Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MASSY
37e Challenge de Massy - 50 m
Saturday 11 - Sunday 12 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
HOUSSOUNI Riad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.25
2.
KOHLER Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.99
3.
ONESTAS Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.27
4.
CHALENDAR Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.76
5.
AUKAULOO Zaki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
6.
BUFFAUMENE Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.45
7.
BON DJEMAH Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.49
8.
YAYA Freddy-Martyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.51
9.
BRINDEJONC Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.56
10.
HENRY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94
11.
BENABDELKADER Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94
12.
AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.08
13.
COLLARD Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.09
14.
LABAUME Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.09
15.
CALOTA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.11
16.
HADDOUCHE Yazid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.54
17.
CISSE Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.62
18.
GAROUX Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.33
19.
THEBAULT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.61
20.
CALECKI Alexy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.63
21.
ION Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.70
22.
EL MTILI Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.75
23.
MARCOS Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.85
24.
BRAIZE Stann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.90
25.
JLAIEL Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.11
26.
PARKER Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.18
27.
PASSANI Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.22
28.
KIFOUCHE Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.22
29.
BRUGMAN Ricky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
TREMELO ZCT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.35
30.
BIGAY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
31.
RAYMAEKERS Sibren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
TREMELO ZCT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.69
32.
CLAIMAND Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.75
33.
VAN DEN EYNDE Vik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
TREMELO ZCT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.76
34.
MADANI Djilali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.82
35.
PAUWELS Sepp
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
TREMELO ZCT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.88
36.
LAKHDARI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.93
37.
WESTER Ben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT STM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
38.
BRAULT Elios
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.05
39.
BOUCHARIN Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.18
40.
EL MOUDIR Ayyoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.20
41.
HADDADI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.27
42.
CALMES Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT STM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.28
43.
CHARBONNEL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.29
44.
ROCQ Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.43
45.
BOLLÉA Adan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.51
46.
VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.52
47.
CHEDRI Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.62
48.
TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.69
49.
GEBERT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.96
50.
BENELHADJ Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.12
51.
SCHEERS Pieter
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
TREMELO ZCT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
52.
ABER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.26
53.
GOUBERT Jolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.36
54.
SEMAM Jalîd
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.40
55.
BOZONCA Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT STM
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.62
56.
KOUADIO-LE REST Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.69
57.
MEZIANI Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.77
58.
TRÉBOSC Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.78
59.
MANOLE Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.33
60.
POMMIER Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.39
61.
KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.48
62.
ZANARDO Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.58
63.
SPINOSA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.64
64.
ALY Marwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.71
65.
FARKAS-BAJAN Peter
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
66.
CHAUSSARD Albert
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.83
67.
GUELTON Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.84
68.
CATRY Arne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
TREMELO ZCT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.91
69.
BONDOUY Marlon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.04
70.
OULARBI Wassil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.58
71.
BOUTDARINE Imran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
72.
MADAYOUNI Mohamed-Dhiya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
73.
HOUVENAGEL Lester
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
74.
DARRAS Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
75.
COLSON Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.70
76.
BENARABA Anis-Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ALG
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.83
77.
HERVE Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.93
78.
BOHMER Tobias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
TREMELO ZCT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.05
79.
ARTUSO Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.30
80.
AUKAULOO Ylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.62
81.
FAU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.64
82.
BOUKHELIFA Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.74
83.
PELGRIMS Lowie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
TREMELO ZCT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.97
84.
VELLA Dany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.37
85.
VAN DER BORGHT Floris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
TREMELO ZCT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.76
86.
LEGOT Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.88
87.
BAZUREAU Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.04
88.
DECALUWE Georges
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
TREMELO ZCT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.04
89.
NEGUZEL Ali-Can
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
TUR
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.17
90.
LAFOUGE SANTINI Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.52
91.
DELAHOUSSE Philemon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.67
92.
ION Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.78
93.
DJERROUF Elyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.91
94.
LEGROS Kirian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.99
95.
SERCIEN Jaden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.23
96.
ANGELE Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.30
97.
PAUWELS Thor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
TREMELO ZCT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.36
98.
VALLÉE Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.47
99.
EL MOUDIR Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.54
100.
VAREILLAUD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.60
101.
SALVI Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.65
102.
VAREILLAUD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.67
103.
BORDEREAUX Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.94
104.
VAREILLAUD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.12
105.
GHELLAB Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.26
106.
BAZUREAU Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.29
107.
GHELLAB Haroun
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.75
108.
RANÇON Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.87
109.
ALBEROLA Peyo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.13
110.
HADJIDJ Jalis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.28
111.
HUREL Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.51
112.
VERVLOESSEM Frits
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
TREMELO ZCT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
113.
ADLI Chérif
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.68
114.
DA CUNHA Luis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.15
115.
SLAETS Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
TREMELO ZCT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.23
116.
HAMOUDA Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.61
117.
ABOULIATIM Adame
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.58
118.
RANCON Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.32
119.
SERCIEN Jaylon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.03
120.
HOCHEREAU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.41
121.
CECCHETTO Liron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
122.
LEGOT Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
123.
CHAUMOND Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
124.
RABEMANANJARA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
125.
ZUCHOWSKI Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
126.
EL OUARRADI Bilel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
127.
N'ZOUTANI Andry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time