ANGER Nans (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.78 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h27 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.91 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.74 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h51 |
BONIFACE Maxim (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.26 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.85 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.14 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.16 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h55 |
BRICOUT Pacome (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.24 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.83 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.38 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.40 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.44 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h57 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.57 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h14 |
BUISSON Alexandre (2001) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.99 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h08 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
04:15.69 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.45 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h19 |
ESPOSITO Mario (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.31 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.85 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h31 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:05.41 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.35 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h51 |
FOLLAIN Tanguy (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.84 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.47 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.59 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h32 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:07.94 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.98 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h19 |
FORLI Baptiste (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.67 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h08 |
HAMEL Timeo (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.04 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.72 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.90 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.94 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h25 |
JACQUES Lucas (2001) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.46 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.98 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h19 |
MARINO Luis (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.50 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.61 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.56 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h18 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.04 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h48 |
RAFFAT Noah (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.52 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.30 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.91 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h21 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.29 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:29.86 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h41 |
RAGUENAUD Romain (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.09 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.61 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.88 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.62 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h01 |
ROBBA Matteo (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.04 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.11 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.84 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.21 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.85 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.20 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h54 |
SAGINDA Kerim (2004) TUR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.98 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.31 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.48 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.65 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.64 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h41 |
SOLEILHAVOUP Camille (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.42 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.54 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.72 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h16 |
TETARD Mathis (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.63 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h33 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h41 |
TRAPANI Tom (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.75 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.23 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.95 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.93 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.27 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h12 |
VERDAT Lukas (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.56 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:45.35 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.59 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h54 |
VERHAGUE Leo (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.32 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.52 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h27 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.97 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.24 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h32 |
BERTIN Ilona (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.07 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.21 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h17 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:40.22 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.27 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h26 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.27 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h57 |
BETTOUCHE Jenna (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:36.61 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.60 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h31 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:33.22 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h00 |
BIHAN Morgane (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.70 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h16 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:03.92 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h35 |
BUISSON Christelle (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.30 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.66 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.88 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h17 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.11 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.49 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h14 |
CARA Axelle (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.45 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h07 |
CAVERNE Maïli (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.31 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h20 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.16 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h16 |
CHUFFART Claire (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.72 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h26 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.61 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.92 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.29 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h28 |
DAGET-MACAUX Marie (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.87 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h28 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.76 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h59 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.27 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.85 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.51 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h24 |
DARRIGADE Mila (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.08 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h05 |
DEAGE Albane (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.12 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h03 |
GARCIA Romane (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.03 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:59.35 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.15 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h10 |
GIRAUD Clara (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.09 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.67 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.79 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.02 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h31 |
GRECH Thais (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h12 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:06.33 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h42 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.78 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.86 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h19 |
GUIRADO Lou (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h05 |
LENICA Elisa (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.67 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h55 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.91 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:21.85 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h16 |
PROUST Doriane (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.71 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h54 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.34 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.90 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h16 |
ROQUE Naomi (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.15 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h14 |
TRINCAVELLI Cecile (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.86 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:51.25 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h14 |