Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PIERRELATTE
Championnats Ligue AURA Eté 2019 - 50 m
Saturday 29 June - Monday 1 July 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
EGOROVA Valériya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FFN
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.76
2.
FERRANDON Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.98
3.
SCHLIENGER Raphaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.34
4.
PIVET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.48
5.
MOUNIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.54
6.
BOULAS Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.58
7.
PONZETTO Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.66
8.
SORIA Elsanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.70
9.
KOLB Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GER
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.74
10.
CHERET Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.80
11.
RIVOIRARD Pia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.82
12.
PETRUZZI Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.94
13.
COEUR Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.04
14.
DEPORTE Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.05
15.
GARAIX Maïlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.07
16.
NDOYE-BROUARD Maty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
17.
LAROUI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.11
18.
SCRIVIN Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.15
19.
SAXOD Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.17
20.
GERVASI Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.19
21.
DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.19
22.
VERGUET Lilas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.27
23.
DESCHAMPS Philomène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.28
24.
MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.45
25.
MICHEL Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.46
26.
CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.51
27.
FORAY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.52
28.
CANDELON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.54
29.
MAILHARROU Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.66
30.
DUCOEUR Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.72
31.
MOREL-JEAN Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.74
32.
BERTHELOT Lili-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.74
33.
GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.85
34.
NURY Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.86
35.
BOIS Laurane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.88
36.
CLOTTEAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.90
37.
BLANLOEIL Magdalena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.98
38.
ALIOUI Lidia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.98
39.
BONACORSI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.99
40.
GUIMET Lilou-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.99
41.
RIBICIC Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
42.
MALEVILLE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.11
43.
PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.17
44.
GOMES LOPES Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ITA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
45.
MEZAGHRANI May
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
46.
TISSERAND Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
47.
TETREL Barbara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
48.
DAUMAS Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.21
49.
COMBE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.22
50.
DEREBACHIAN Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.23
51.
MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.23
52.
LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
53.
LAURENT Félicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
54.
MALEYSSON Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.26
55.
GUITTET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
56.
LESURTEL Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.37
57.
COLLIER Louanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.38
58.
JOLY Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.39
59.
FLEURENT Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.44
60.
DURANT Carrington
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
USA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.48
61.
COMTE Cristina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.49
62.
MONDILLON Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
63.
URBANIAK Natasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.52
64.
ROZIERE Lysa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.53
65.
PINET Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.55
66.
DUCRET Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.57
67.
LEMAN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.59
68.
CERAN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.62
69.
FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.64
70.
DECHAUD Emmanuelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.65
71.
PINQUE Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.67
72.
ELAOUD Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.67
73.
DOIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.68
74.
BURIANNE Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.69
75.
DETRE Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.77
76.
ZILBERBERG Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.82
77.
RIBARDIERE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.89
78.
TOURNOUR Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.90
79.
LOIRE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.91
80.
BOURDEAU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.94
81.
CASTAN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.96
82.
MAES Joséphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.01
83.
DELORD Penelope
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.03
84.
PROST-TOURNIER Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.05
85.
ESCHENLAUER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.05
86.
DUCHENE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.10
87.
SID May
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.11
88.
PRADIER Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.13
89.
LOCATELLI Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.14
90.
RELAVE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
91.
JOURY Anne-Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.17
92.
BERLET Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.21
93.
DIEUAIDE Yaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.21
94.
DURET Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.28
95.
PERRIN Lisea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.32
96.
DELFANTE Loïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.32
97.
FAURE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.33
98.
COUROSSE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.37
99.
SANTOS CARREIRA Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.45
100.
BILLIEMAZ Mahaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
101.
CORNEC Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.52
102.
AMICO Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.52
103.
CIRETTE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.55
104.
PIQUET Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.56
105.
VIOLLET Roxanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.57
106.
VALLAT Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.59
107.
BARTH Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.61
108.
D'AMICO Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ITA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.65
109.
ROUPIE Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.66
110.
GLAIZE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.68
111.
ANCEY Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.68
112.
AOUATAH Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.71
113.
CAUCHY Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.72
114.
GRANJON Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.72
115.
AOUAR Narjisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.74
116.
CLERC Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.82
117.
BENSACI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.85
118.
ENGELVIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.87
119.
VACHERESSE Vanille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.89
120.
BALLEREAU Lois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.92
121.
DUCHAUSSOY Cedrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.95
122.
BIDAL Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.96
123.
GAILLARD Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.97
124.
GUILLAUME Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.97
125.
POYAU Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.01
126.
CORREIA Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.02
127.
GUILLAUMIN Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.02
128.
FERRATON Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.03
129.
RAMUS Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.08
130.
BARRALLON Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.09
131.
DAUTRAIX Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.12
132.
BAUD Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.17
133.
BENOIT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.18
134.
DURANT Willow
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
USA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.19
135.
TORNIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
136.
BOROGOVAC Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.25
137.
DUPERREX Maëliss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.30
138.
DAUVILLAIRE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.31
139.
RASET-SALMON Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.43
140.
CAILLAT Berenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.45
141.
PERRET Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
142.
DUPUPED Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
143.
CARBONELL Janayna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.69
144.
LINOSIER Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.70
145.
KAISER Alia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.71
146.
BOYER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
147.
BRIATTE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.75
148.
CADIC Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.90
149.
SIMONOVIC Miléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.93
150.
SPONTONI Ludovica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ITA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.94
151.
LEPINE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.96
152.
MIGEON Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.99
153.
CHAUSSINAND Isalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.09
154.
JACQUIOT Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.12
155.
FEKETE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
HUN
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
156.
AGUS Marielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.20
157.
GUIDI EPPE Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
158.
OLLINET Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
159.
ROLLAND Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.28
160.
GENESTE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.29
161.
MALCLES Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
162.
MONTCHAMP Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
163.
TARRIER Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.53
164.
FILOMENA Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.59
165.
BOSSI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
166.
HAAB Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.91
167.
CHABARD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.04
168.
DAOUDI Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.81
169.
MANCA Marlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
170.
COUZON Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
171.
CHARLES Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
172.
VOSSIER Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
173.
PLANCHE Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
174.
DORNIER Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
175.
PENEL Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
176.
CHAMBON Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
177.
LAYMOND Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
178.
PHILIPPON Elizabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
179.
DUMAS Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
180.
CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
181.
PIASENTIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
182.
PRAS Daphne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
183.
MANIJEAN Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
184.
LARGE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
185.
VANOYE Colombe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
186.
RODRIGUEZ Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
187.
HASLÉ Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time