Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
HAGETMAU
1er Meeting des Landes - 50 m
Sunday 5 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.96
2.
ASNARD Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
3.
DAUGE Samantha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.43
4.
DRAGNE Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
5.
VALLIN Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.44
6.
LE PORT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.47
7.
ALQUIE Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.41
8.
BODENES Tifenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.31
9.
CHARRIER Lilo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
10.
GUIVARCH Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.71
11.
CAZADE Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.25
12.
COUBLUC Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.53
13.
CHAUSSADE Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.13
14.
DARMAILLACQ Jordane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.49
15.
URDEA Micaela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
POR
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.77
16.
BOURDENX Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.78
17.
ZAPIAIN Nerea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.01
18.
NUNES VARELA Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.44
19.
DANDI Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.71
20.
LALAUT Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.59
21.
CARAVITA Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.48
22.
BOUZIDA Hind
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.57
23.
BRUGIERE Marie Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.39
24.
ALIROT Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.70
25.
FAURIE-GOUTAILLE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.33
26.
MODET Amaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time