ALBERO SERAL Juan (2001) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.99 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h28 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.28 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.99 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h40 |
BUESA ARA Enrique (2002) ESP |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.06 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.31 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.21 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h37 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h59 |
CEBALLOS DIAZ Sebastian (1991) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.31 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.36 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.11 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h38 |
COSTA PALLARUELO Miguel (2002) ESP |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.09 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.22 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:12.16 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h44 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.11 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h47 |
GARI SERAL Diego (2007) ESP |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h44 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:35.12 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.99 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:40.66 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h42 |
GOMEZ AFONSO Ruben (2000) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:48.53 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h12 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:14.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.57 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.33 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.49 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.78 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h37 |
IBOR CASTEL Sergio (1997) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:48.53 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h12 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:14.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.36 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.18 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.77 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h02 |
LASAOSA LOPEZ Lorien (2007) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h25 |
PEREZ SALVATIERRA Mario (2005) ESP |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.79 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.65 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:20.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:31.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h45 |
RIOS MORILLO Alejandro (2002) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.08 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.38 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.70 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.78 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.42 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h37 |
ROSELLO PEREZ Diego (2007) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.11 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.70 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:48.70 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.60 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h25 |
SANVICENTE NAVARRO Francho (1987) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:48.53 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h12 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:14.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.04 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h49 |
VAL SANCHEZ David (1997) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:48.53 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h12 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:14.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.25 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.66 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.75 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.66 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h38 |
ZAMORA NASARRE Nicolas (2005) ESP |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.55 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.02 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:15.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.11 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.02 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h45 |
CASTILLO RAMON Isabel (1992) ESP |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:54.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.11 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.48 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.10 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h35 |
CORREDERA Julia (2005) ESP |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.01 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.11 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:39.45 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.08 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h58 |
ESTALLO ARNAL Salas (2004) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.73 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.83 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.09 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.28 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h04 |
GABARRE JIMENEZ Blanca (2005) ESP |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.98 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:12.78 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.56 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h33 |
GALLEGO GUALLAR Yolanda (2000) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:54.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.73 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.33 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h10 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h40 |
LALIENA NASARRE Ana (2005) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h06 |
LALIENA RUBIO Marta (2005) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:54.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.33 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.01 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.66 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h16 |
PEREZ ABOS Elena (2003) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.73 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h06 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:57.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h40 |
SANCHEZ CATALA Cristina (1992) ESP |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.98 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.66 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h31 |
SANVADOR JUAN Izarbe (2004) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.33 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:31.79 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.19 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.89 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.28 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h00 |
SARRASI PUYUELO Deray (2004) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.89 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.89 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h10 |
SERRANO MARQUEZ Loreto (2004) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:54.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.69 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.29 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:36.60 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.98 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h21 |