Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ÉVREUX
Nat'Avenirs Eté - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 19 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
FARRE Roméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.89
2.
LEVASSEUR Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.64
3.
BEAUDOIN Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.65
4.
HEYSE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.70
5.
CLÉMENT Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.87
6.
MILCENT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.74
7.
GRICOURT Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.06
8.
PIARD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.49
9.
CARPENTIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.29
10.
PANAVILLE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.41
11.
DEPITRE Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.48
12.
THOREZ Gwenaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.90
13.
CAVOLEAU Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.34
14.
LESADE Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.61
15.
LAUP Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.73
16.
MOULIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.95
17.
LUCAS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.12
18.
POUZOULET Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.81
19.
COLBEAU Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.05
20.
FOULATIER-SALAÜN Bastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.19
21.
ROUSSEAU Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.22
22.
NAVASSE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.81
23.
BONTE Paco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.91
24.
CASSET Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.95
25.
BERROU Hoél
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.10
26.
LECASBLE Nathanaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.11
27.
ABAD Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.21
28.
BIENFAIT Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.29
29.
CHRIQUI Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.97
30.
BARDIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.03
31.
MASNE Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.41
32.
CREUSAT Dimitry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.04
33.
LEROY Thélio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.35
34.
BONNARD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.34
35.
DE PARIS Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.51
36.
BAILLEAU Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.98
37.
MARTIN Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.09
38.
TOUPIN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.36
39.
LEFEBVRE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.67
40.
GAGELIN Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
OTHON Nathaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
BERANGER Jimmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
MAUPOINT Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
LABBE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
LECHEVALIER-NOEL Enguerrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
BECHET Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
CHOUQUET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time