Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ÉVREUX
Nat'Avenirs Eté - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 19 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
FARRE Roméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.88
2.
HEYSE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.10
3.
MILCENT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.18
4.
LEVASSEUR Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.09
5.
BEAUDOIN Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.43
6.
CARPENTIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.78
7.
PIARD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.96
8.
LAUP Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.82
9.
DEPITRE Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:53.04
10.
GRICOURT Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:53.70
11.
PANAVILLE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.41
12.
CAVOLEAU Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.20
13.
CLÉMENT Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.29
14.
THOREZ Gwenaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.16
15.
COLBEAU Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.47
16.
BARDIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.66
17.
LECASBLE Nathanaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.71
18.
LUCAS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.67
19.
BONTE Paco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.71
20.
CREUSAT Dimitry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:13.32
21.
NAVASSE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.77
22.
BONNARD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.29
23.
POUZOULET Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.41
24.
TOUPIN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.06
25.
CASSET Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.92
26.
FOULATIER-SALAÜN Bastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.79
27.
DE PARIS Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.90
28.
LEROY Thélio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.17
29.
ROUSSEAU Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
ABAD Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
OTHON Nathaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
BAILLEAU Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
BECHET Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
BIENFAIT Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
GAGELIN Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
MARTIN Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
MASNE Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
MOULIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
LESADE Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time