Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PONTARLIER
1ère Journée des Juniors - 25 m
Sunday 7 April 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
CARA Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.88
2.
JEANNINGROS Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.43
3.
MARCHAL Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.08
4.
IOTTI Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
5.
MEHIGUENI Asma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.32
6.
PETETIN Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DE VALENTIGNEY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.63
7.
HADJ AZZAM Cérine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.33
8.
IANNUZZI Lucilla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.27
9.
NAVEAU Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.03
10.
MEYER Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.26
11.
PETITE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
RABIER Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time