Team 1 |
AGNESE Enzo (2005) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:22.99 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:22.43 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h36 |
CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:22.99 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:17.87 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h57 |
DE VILLARD Marin (2005) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[23 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[11 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:22.99 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.73 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h23 |
DRAGNE Roberto-Gabriel (2005) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[19 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:22.99 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.91 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h57 |
DULHOSTE Esteban (2005) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[15 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:22.99 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:22.77 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h36 |
LOISEAU Nathan (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[17 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:22.99 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.88 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.52 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h41 |
POYER Joris (2005) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[12 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:22.99 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.76 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h23 |
RIVERIE Alex (2007) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[11 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:22.99 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:21.19 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h55 |
SAGASPY Tom (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:22.99 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.15 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h31 |
VALVERDE Killian (2005) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:22.99 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:35.88 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:15.69 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h57 |
VASSAUX Basile (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[21 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:22.99 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:17.23 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h21 |
WAVELET James (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[13 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:22.99 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:28.39 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h33 |
COURREGES Chloé (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[24 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:18.02 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h58 |
ESCLARMONDE Zoé (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[14 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:28.95 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h35 |
FAGES Elaia (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[18 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:17.38 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h58 |
GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola (2007) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[22 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:23.88 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h20 |
INCHAUSPE Haize (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[20 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[11 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:14.33 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h24 |
INNES Annabel (2007) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:22.31 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h22 |
JUANICOTENA Mila (2007) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:21.12 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h58 |
MACQUET Margot (2007) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:28.21 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h53 |
MARTIN-SAEZ Adriana (2007) ESP |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:36.28 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.80 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h38 |
NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[16 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:27.19 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:48.37 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h46 |
TREBESSES Tara (2007) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[12 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:33.78 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h33 |
VAN WESTERING Karen (2006) USA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[12 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:34.02 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:14.38 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h24 |