Team 1 |
AUBLE Noa (2005) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
14:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:29.63 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h31 |
BELLIER Dylan (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
14:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:41.32 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h29 |
BERNARD Antoine (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[18 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
14:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:37.04 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h29 |
BOISSOU Lucas (2007) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
14:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.47 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h17 |
DARDILHAC Valentin (2007) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[13 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
14:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.96 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h52 |
GUIBERT Jules (2005) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
14:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.60 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h19 |
MARRELEC Paulin (2005) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[11 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
14:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:28.18 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h33 |
PECOMBELLE Baptiste (2005) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
14:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.27 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h57 |
RIVET Hugo (2005) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
14:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.49 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h23 |
SAUVANOT Enzo (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[11 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
14:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:29.17 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h17 |
SAVARY Paul (2005) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[24 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[12 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
14:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.99 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:12.63 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h59 |
VIALLE Gaspard (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[23 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
14:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:02.37 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:24.50 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h55 |
BEAUDOU Estrella (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[14 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
15:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:38.41 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h51 |
COOPER Jocelyn (2008) GBR |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[21 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
15:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:26.14 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h20 |
COYRAL Hortense (2007) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
15:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.75 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h53 |
DA SILVA Ninon (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[22 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
15:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.81 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:34.01 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h46 |
DEMATHIEU Katel (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
15:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:34.40 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h30 |
DUPUY Anais (2007) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[16 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[12 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
15:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:43.70 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h25 |
GERARDIN--DESPLAT Lou (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[19 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[11 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
15:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:19.47 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h22 |
GIRY Camille (2007) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[20 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
15:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:24.81 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h56 |
JEANDEAUD Olivia (2007) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
15:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:31.04 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:51.43 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h46 |
REYNARD Loriane (2007) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[15 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
15:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:46.85 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h25 |
SAUNIER Juliette (2008) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[12 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
15:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:31.44 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h17 |
TALON Lucille (2006) FRA |
24x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[17 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:03.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
12x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
15:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.89 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h20 |