Liste de départ par structure
NOGENT NATATION 94
Code de la structure : 493 - Région : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Département : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:24
BENNOUR DIT SAHLI Slaiem (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.92 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
18h19 |
COSTES Romain (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.52 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.74 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
18h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.84 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.21 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
11h13 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Bastien (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.35 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.06 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h53 |
GUIGUI Kellian (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.53 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.53 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h57 |
SOBH Rayan (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.07 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
18h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.59 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.58 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h48 |
VANDAELE Quentin (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.04 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.74 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h55 |
ALLIONE Clémence (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:28.38 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.91 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
18h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.95 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.55 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
11h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.08 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h08 |
GIBON Elisa (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.04 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
18h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:04.47 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.99 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
11h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.55 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h14 |