HERVAULT Raphaël (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.72 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:43.77 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.26 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h49 |
REES Tyler (2004) NED |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:35.11 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:27.62 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:02.81 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h34 |
VILLARET Evan (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:21.77 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.97 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h28 |
ALLEMAN Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.23 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:28.68 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
18h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:03.16 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
12h04 |
BARBOSA Francesca (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.33 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:15.74 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:40.24 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h07 |
BARBOSA Manoella (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:15.01 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
11h11 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:27.14 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:40.27 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h43 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:20.55 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
12h05 |
BARBOSA Valentina (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:49.11 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:36.86 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:18.04 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h20 |
COGNAC Eglantine (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.39 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.47 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h07 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:31.66 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h42 |
HERVAULT Estelle (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.32 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:18.64 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
11h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:47.18 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h36 |
LAVAUD Marguerite (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:47.00 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
16h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:58.74 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:42.19 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h03 |
MARTINS Daphnee (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.72 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:22.42 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
11h04 |
PORTAL Elea (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:28.72 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:48.86 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h43 |
TALLON Hermine (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.82 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:25.07 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
11h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:59.64 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h36 |