Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Régionaux - Bretagne - 50 m
BREST - Saturday 30 - Sunday 31 Mars 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
CROST Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.88
2.
DENIEUL Catinca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
3.
LE MOIGNE Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.66
4.
PERROT Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.68
5.
PIERRE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.92
6.
LE FLOCH Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.07
7.
LAUDRIN Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.31
8.
LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.38
9.
KERBOULL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.39
10.
STRULLU Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.41
11.
BOULANGER Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.60
12.
LE CUNFF Youna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.61
13.
LAUREC Annette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.61
14.
RUELLAND Clély
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.25
15.
PASQUIOU Leïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.38
16.
HAQUIN Krystal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.43
17.
QUELENNEC Awen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.87
18.
CHALONNY Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.20
19.
KERLIDOU Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.32
20.
GAUTIER Daphnee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.50
21.
MOUNIER Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.64
22.
RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.12
23.
DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.51
24.
LE MOUEL Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.51
25.
PLAULT Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.58
26.
BEVAZAHA Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.02
27.
STEPHANO Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.20
28.
GOURVIL Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.50
29.
BROCHARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.88
30.
GARNIER Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.92
31.
DUCHEMIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.94
32.
DREAN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.08
33.
MARGERAND Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.24
34.
ROUSSEL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.55
35.
BAGET Peihl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.57
36.
GUILLEMANT Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.08
37.
MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.48
38.
LE PODER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.58
39.
LE ROLLAND Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.83
40.
LEHN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.96
41.
RANNOU Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
ESVAN Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time