Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BRUNOY
Jeunes 91 - Plot 4 - Secteurs 3&4 - 25 m
Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 April 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
YAYA Freddy-Martyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.42
2.
ABBOUDI Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.47
3.
PRIOLET Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.78
4.
NEBBACHE Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.06
5.
NEBBACHE Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.78
6.
VERLA Gatien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.96
7.
HADDOUCHE Yazid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.55
8.
PEGORARO Soen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.70
9.
GAGNEPAIN Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.48
10.
CESAIRE SALVAT Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.75
11.
GUILLERM Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.23
12.
VITTORI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.56
13.
THEBAULT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.59
14.
MADDI Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.01
15.
YAYA Eric-Prudel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.08
16.
DJAOUD Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.48
17.
MARTIN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.53
18.
SAHRANE Sidali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.49
19.
NEDELLEC Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.55
20.
BELDJILALI Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.04
21.
TORTI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.81
22.
BURGER Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.12
23.
ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.26
24.
GEFFROY Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.34
25.
FAUCHIE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.39
26.
SAVARY Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.05
27.
MEBARKIA Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.68
28.
OSENIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.70
29.
ABBAD Ilyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.02
30.
DUBREUIL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.21
31.
HADDOUCHE Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.03
32.
SAILLET Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.09
33.
GOUBERT Jolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.57
34.
DA SILVA Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.58
35.
RAHMANI Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.22
36.
FELICIAGGI Abel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.29
37.
DAHMANI Othmane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.57
38.
CHARRIERE LASSERRE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.43
39.
PEUCH Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.43
40.
BRIZAT Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.69
41.
BULGARU Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.49
42.
MAHROUGUI Safwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.02
43.
LOUDYI Marwane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.10
44.
LEGOT Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.96
45.
MARTIN Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.87
46.
BRUNE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.98
47.
LEMONT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.47
48.
MASSARELLI Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.70
49.
BOUKLIKHA Mohamedamine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.00
50.
BEN ALI Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.27
51.
AIT HAMADOUCHE Ilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.35
52.
BENBEHOUCHE Ilies
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.78
53.
VEDIE Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.00
54.
MEKIBES Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.93
55.
LEMONNIER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.94
56.
BOUAOUNE Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.23
57.
HU William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.83
58.
CHAHIR JARMOUNI Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
59.
HADJ-ALI Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.53
60.
PAVILLON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.55
61.
REBIERE Elven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.93
62.
CHRISTENSEN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.89
63.
COUVIDAT Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.99
64.
SIRAT Younès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.16
65.
MURCIA Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.21
66.
CONFAITS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.73
67.
BONDIOMBOUY Nycéphore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.76
68.
AKCHA Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.17
69.
ORTIZ-KLEIN Leandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.48
70.
BECQ Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.66
71.
DECOUDUN Teiva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.12
72.
BENSEHOUL Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.56
73.
BOUTADJINE Yanel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.72
74.
ZRIDETTE Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.15
75.
THEROND Josselin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.47
76.
HAYRANT Ismaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.00
77.
SERGANE Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.01
78.
RAJAGOPAL Keerthi-Vasan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.49
79.
GOPIKRISHNAN Gautum
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.19
80.
FAIVRE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time