Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Meeting Open des Maîtres de l'Essonne - 50 m
Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 April 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Backstroke Men
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
PASSIEUX Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.96
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
MORRI Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.91
2.
JOUANDON Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
MARCQ Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.34
2.
DECHERAT Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.52
3.
VOLLAT Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
SCHWEITZER Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.70
2.
PICAULT Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.27
3.
CORONADO Bernard-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
LANGE Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
RECLUS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.56
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
YAOUANCQ Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.34
C0 : 20 - 24 ans
1.
FAVERIEL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time