Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Circuit Jeunes #3 - 25 m
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH - Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 April 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
BAKIRI Adhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.83
2.
CASTERAN Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.23
3.
ANNE Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.74
4.
VANG Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.82
5.
BOUESSE Battit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.34
6.
MADELAINE Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.21
7.
RENUT-COUDERC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.30
8.
MILLAGOU Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.19
9.
DJILALI-SALAH Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.77
10.
DUFOURCQ Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.12
11.
DA SILVA Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.85
12.
BOUDEAU Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.26
13.
BOTTACIN-RUART Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.58
14.
THOUVENIN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.66
15.
THERET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.21
16.
MINIER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.04
17.
DOUCE Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ARCACHON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.05
18.
ALCALA Aksel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.19
19.
BIGOT Mathyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.41
20.
ZANARDO Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.64
21.
SAVES Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.29
22.
BELTRAMI Lysandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.75
23.
FERAUX Philemon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.67
24.
LETARD Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.21
25.
LEPINE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.02
26.
GOUDOUR Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.55
27.
ARDITE-DASCON Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.56
28.
LEUSIE Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
29.
GAGNAIRE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.98
30.
GRANDJEAN César
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.18
31.
DUPRE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.64
32.
SIMON Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.97
33.
GUITTENY Riann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.77
34.
DENAUD Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.89
35.
VIGAN Louan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.72
36.
MERMIN Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.85
37.
COUREAUD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.43
38.
LAM Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.73
39.
FAYOLLE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.85
40.
PETERS Leon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.68
41.
BRISSET Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.60
42.
TORMENA Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.63
43.
CORNET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.54
44.
BOUTAUD DE LA COMBE Pierric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.40
45.
COUILLARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.78
46.
ERMENEUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.97
47.
LAURENT Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.22
48.
DELAGE Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ARCACHON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.79
49.
YAHIAOUI Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ALG
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
LAFEUILLADE Elisée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
LAINÉ Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time