Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
HENNEBONT
Meeting Ty Corsaire - 25 m
Wednesday 8 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
DUPONT Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.37
2.
LE VEN Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.87
3.
DE SAINT LEGER Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.58
4.
LE DEVEHAT Katell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.42
5.
SMITH Beth-Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GBR
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.46
6.
CHAUVEL Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.43
7.
GRY Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.18
8.
DUPONT Elysa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.36
9.
BEAUDART Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.12
10.
ELLEOUET Lou Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.50
11.
EL KOUT Noelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.55
12.
LE NET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.90
13.
GUILLOUZIC Thalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.91
14.
GUILLEMOTO Loren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.98
15.
LESOURD Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.40
16.
DUMAS Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.65
17.
LE GOFF Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.95
18.
GOASMAT Tina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.22
19.
MATRAT Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.49
20.
LE FLOCH Kélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.78
21.
DANIN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.06
22.
TEXIER Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.19
23.
DERVIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.95
24.
BIDAULT-HARRE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.14
25.
VALO Gwladys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.48
26.
NAIT-LAZIZ Manelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.49
27.
RUELLO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
CAGNARD Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
BARBIER Joséphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
LE GAL Koulma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
COLLET Elfie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
MAILLARD Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
LEVASSEUR Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time