() |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.59 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.33 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.90 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h38 |
BARBIER Matteo (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.80 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.53 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:40.73 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h57 |
BERTON Axel (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.64 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:04.67 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h30 |
BLERVAQUE Felicien (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.91 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.29 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.69 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h36 |
BOURGEOIS Mathieu (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.81 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h32 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:20.99 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h12 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h59 |
BUTEAUX Elie (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h11 |
CARPENTIER Thomas (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.27 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:06.62 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h00 |
CASTILLE Kenzo (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.62 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.09 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h33 |
CATEZ Maël (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.44 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.97 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.66 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.28 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h33 |
DEBOMY Lilian (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.91 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:04.14 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h59 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.39 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
DELAIRE Mael (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.70 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.51 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h33 |
DELHAYE Bastien (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.23 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:10.28 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h07 |
DERUY Aurelien (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.58 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h24 |
DETREZ Tom (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.69 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h31 |
DEWAELE Oscar (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:13.18 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:37.79 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h36 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:39.59 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h02 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:17.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h37 |
LACHOR Valentin (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.35 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.52 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:37.24 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.39 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h38 |
LOUCHART Pierre (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.62 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h56 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.11 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.12 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h36 |
LOURENCO Arthur (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.13 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.04 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h14 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.65 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h04 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:11.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h21 |
MASCRE-HURTEBISE Mathieu (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.30 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:13.19 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h24 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h00 |
NOTEBAERT Romain (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.71 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.11 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h32 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.65 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h02 |
OTOGBE Damien (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h56 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:03.66 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:21.63 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h07 |
BUDZICH Chloe (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.81 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h12 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h03 |
CHAPELET Heloise (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.04 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h46 |
DELAIRE Anaelle (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.09 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.30 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:53.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h49 |
DELEMOTTE Marie (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h22 |
DELOUX Carla (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.18 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.45 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h51 |
DURAND-HASLBECK Nina (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.98 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.92 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.31 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h46 |
DURAND-HASLBECQ Ariane (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:43.14 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.79 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:12.29 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h22 |
GARBE Alix (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h14 |
GRAVE Lucie (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.63 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h40 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h56 |
HODONOU Agathe (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.17 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.95 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h25 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h51 |
JASINSKI Anya (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.11 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.75 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h59 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:06.50 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:51.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h28 |
JASINSKI Eline (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.13 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h21 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.07 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:51.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h46 |
LEFEBVRE Oriane (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.66 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.16 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.51 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h35 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
10:16.15 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:34.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h46 |
LETELLIER Juliette (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.59 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.28 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h51 |
MAGNIER Adele (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.40 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h28 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:28.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h50 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h12 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:51.79 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h28 |
MALYCHA Claire (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.51 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.41 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
MALYCHA Rachel (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h44 |
MARIE Lea (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h21 |
ORUBA Marine (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.57 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.78 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h22 |
SADOINE Lou (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h24 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:45.08 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:44.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h46 |
TRENEL Maurine (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.80 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.64 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h40 |
WANTELET Sophie (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.24 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.44 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.07 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h24 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h56 |