Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-MALO
Championnats de Nationale 4 - 50 m
Saturday 11 - Sunday 12 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
LE DEVEHAT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
2.
KEROUEDAN Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.70
3.
LAUDRIN Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.31
4.
RUELLAND Clély
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.25
5.
SADRAOUI Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.97
6.
PELE Lauralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.13
7.
PERRIER Lylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.27
8.
KERLIDOU Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.32
9.
GAUTIER Daphnee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.50
10.
FLAUX Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.14
11.
DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.51
12.
CRUSSON Enéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.17
13.
PERRICHOT Bleuenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.36
14.
GARNIER Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.44
15.
GALLOIS Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.47
16.
PILARD Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.61
17.
ROUXEL Louann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.66
18.
DUCHEMIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.69
19.
BROCHARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.88
20.
ROUSSEL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.31
21.
VIDAMENT Mélodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.58
22.
GUILLEMANT Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.02
23.
THEBAULT-LUNEL Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.32
24.
LE BRAS Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.73
25.
GUILARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.06
26.
GICQUEL Maïlis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.09
27.
HOUOT Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.33
28.
SAUVOUREL Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
29.
MENANT Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
GOULLET DE RUGY Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
MEHEUT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time