Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
11e Meeting Européen de Natation de la Ville de Paris - 50 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Backstroke Women
1.
WEHRLI Laurence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.96
2.
FRESSIER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.86
3.
DEDIEU Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.34
4.
CHERIFF Yelein
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.51
5.
ARTENE Maria - raluca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ROU
A.C.S. CIPRIAN SFÂNTU GHEORGHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.70
6.
TEULE Mary
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.05
7.
SPATARO Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ITA
RIVER BORGARO
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.10
8.
SEIGNEUR Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.39
9.
PUGLISI Daeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.26
10.
BEN FRIHA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.90
11.
CASTEJON Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.11
12.
TREGLIA Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.79
13.
LESOILLE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.40
14.
BEHALOVA Veronika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SVK
SWIMMING CLUB PEZINOK PKPK
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.84
15.
CARKAXHIJA Arba
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
CAN
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.29
16.
KIEHL Heidi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.42
17.
CHARNI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.83
18.
ANELLI Beatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ITA
RIVER BORGARO
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
19.
ROST Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.13
20.
LEFEVRE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.24
21.
HAMEL Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.37
22.
COMBES Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.58
23.
LEMAIRE Irina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.68
24.
VIDAKOVIC Ena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.33
25.
CONTE Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.34
26.
KOSTALOVA Michaela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SVK
SWIMMING CLUB PEZINOK PKPK
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.64
27.
GALLOIS Ingrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.10
28.
DEHU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.14
29.
COLOM Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.42
30.
REY-CHABBERT Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.80
31.
BORSATO Philomène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.87
32.
SZABOOVA Katarina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SVK
SWIMMING CLUB PEZINOK PKPK
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.20
33.
MILLET Yula
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.28
34.
JAWAHEER Azarine-Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.31
35.
BERNIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.43
36.
VIDET Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.31
37.
TIGRINE Chanez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.57
38.
EL ASRI Nadia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.76
39.
ABDESSALEM Linda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.96
40.
JIHAZI Rita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.23
41.
DEHU Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.62
42.
AMELOT Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.77
43.
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.93
44.
CHABRILLAT Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.01
45.
LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.47
46.
MROZ Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.63
47.
NACHBAUR Cara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.94
48.
DEFOSSEZ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.64
49.
KINDERSTUTH Solenne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.81
50.
VILLADA RAMIREZ Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.31
51.
ICHOU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.35
52.
VERTALOVA Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SVK
SWIMMING CLUB PEZINOK PKPK
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.67
53.
ELISSECHE Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.71
54.
BARRE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.89
55.
DJOUDI Nesrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.94
56.
SCHMITT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.99
57.
CHAPEL Annabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.12
58.
LABARRE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.49
59.
DALEX Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.42
60.
SAHITI Eliza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.88
61.
GAIOTTI Marie-Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.92
62.
MULLIQI Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.04
63.
GIRARDIN Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.48
64.
MARTIN GOULIAT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.30
65.
LEHMANN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.70
66.
REESE Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.51
67.
BOUBEHATA Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.58
68.
HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.71
69.
FUHRMEISTER Sarah-Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.84
70.
DE VOS Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.96
71.
RAMZI Siham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.04
72.
DUGIED Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.87
73.
BOUZAHZAH Hana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.31
74.
LACOMME Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.49
75.
BOUKEDJAR Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.59