Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
21e Meeting du Papillon - 25 m
PROVINS - Sunday 26 May 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
KNOPF Elora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.64
2.
TOURILLON Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.07
3.
CATAYEE-BELINY Britany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.21
4.
MARCHAND Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.97
5.
MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.07
6.
SIESS Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.16
7.
MARINO Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.48
8.
MICHAUD Angélique
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.94
9.
MENARD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.77
10.
THOUVENOT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.09
11.
PIERDET Cloee
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.36
12.
PERRINI Frédérique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.66
13.
LAVERGNE Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.75
14.
MARQUES Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.71
15.
MOTTÉ Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.72
16.
ROUX Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
FONTENAY TRESIGNY DCB
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.94
17.
BOUZOM Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.07
18.
RIGAUT--LORAIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.41
19.
BARRIA-PINTO Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.47
20.
SIROT Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.55
21.
TRICOTEAUX Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FONTENAY TRESIGNY DCB
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.59
22.
DOUIDI Safya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.25
23.
DEHAYS Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
FONTENAY TRESIGNY DCB
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.28
24.
MAZZOLI Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.51
25.
NONAT Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.69
26.
DEDIEU Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.07
27.
ONOSEKE Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.45
28.
RAKOTOBE Lalaniaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.47
29.
DEMOULIN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.56
30.
YEYE Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.99
31.
GIRAUT Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.61
32.
ALLIOT Shelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FONTENAY TRESIGNY DCB
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.99
33.
PRZYRANSKI Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FONTENAY TRESIGNY DCB
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.40
34.
LOWAGIE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FONTENAY TRESIGNY DCB
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.42
35.
BENALI Safwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.55
36.
ROUX Cecilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FONTENAY TRESIGNY DCB
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.76
37.
MARCHAL Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.29
38.
MURSCHEL Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.46
39.
DEBUINE--THOREL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.53
40.
HAUET Léanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.60
41.
GUERY Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.88
42.
MARTINE Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FONTENAY TRESIGNY DCB
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.90
43.
DELALANDE Armel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.03
44.
GIRAULT GONCALVES Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FONTENAY TRESIGNY DCB
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.09
45.
CHUPIN Lucia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.67
46.
MARTINEZ Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.80
47.
PRZYRANSKI Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FONTENAY TRESIGNY DCB
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.00
48.
MENEY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.18
49.
BEAUDET Aliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.71
50.
LARSONNEUR Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.91
51.
MARCIGNY-LEBRUN Claudia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.87
52.
GIRAUT Alexiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.12
53.
DROLON Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.39
54.
ABREU Prescillia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.37
55.
BASILEU Karen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.85
56.
RAKOTOBE Soaniaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.79
57.
LINGEE Colline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.51
58.
N'DONGO Sarha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.07
59.
HENRY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.01
60.
SEVERE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time