Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Natathlon Jeunes 3 - Secteur Centre-Nord - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 28 April 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
DHORNE Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.64
2.
CAUCHETEUX Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.86
3.
BENAYADA Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.48
4.
DEVISE Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.88
5.
BERNARD Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.25
6.
PECRIAUX Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.62
7.
LEROY Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.29
8.
CHANGEUX Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.58
9.
GOMEZ Kenyon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.80
10.
BREMER Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.79
11.
BARBIEUX Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.01
12.
VERDAVAINE Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.20
13.
LERICHE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.79
14.
POLLET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.85
15.
CLUSMAN Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.10
16.
DECRUCQ Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.48
17.
ENGELS Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.62
18.
BOUDAILLIEZ Theophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.41
19.
DECRUCQ Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.00
20.
GIRARD Marc-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.64
21.
MAYAUD Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.95
22.
BROLL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.01
23.
LOOCK Tyméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.16
24.
GISQUIERE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.44
25.
PLOUCHART Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.38
26.
REMY Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.37
27.
CHANGEUX Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.58
28.
VANDEPUT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.37
29.
DELAPLACE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.26
30.
GALLOUJ Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.95
31.
ABAD Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.61
32.
WENCKER Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.63
33.
JORION Brieuc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
VANDER BRIGGHE Lucka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
KHABZAOUI Kaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
DAUBAS Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
DUPRIEZ Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
DECRUCQ Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
ROUAIGHIA Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
BRUCK Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time