Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CAPDENAC
Interclubs Aveyron Jeunes en bassin de 25 m - 25 m
Saturday 20 April 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
SOULIE Natacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
2.
FABRE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.02
3.
COT Shanice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.71
4.
BOUSQUET Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.84
5.
DELAGNES Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.71
6.
ESPERCE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.87
7.
VENON Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.04
8.
PORTERO Ocelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.46
9.
ANDRE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.20
10.
DOMORADZKI Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.48
11.
CROS Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
12.
BIANCO Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.80
13.
VANHOOLAND Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
14.
GARCIA Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.24
15.
BLANC Tiffen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
16.
LONG Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
17.
PRODHOMME Thelma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MELOU Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time