Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHEVREUSE
Coupe Interclubs Jeunes CD78 - 25 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
POBEL-CRAPPE Matys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.58
2.
COTTIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.58
3.
KOLTALO Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.02
4.
BARATAUD Jazz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.41
5.
HUGONI Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.79
6.
DHAENENS Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.13
7.
CLAIMAND Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.55
8.
LEE-BOUHOURS Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.93
9.
DUROX Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.68
10.
VASSEUR Timeho
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.06
11.
BERROCHE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.17
12.
HIRSELBERGER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.88
13.
TRABELSI Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.26
14.
LOUNIS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.29
15.
PORTAL Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.31
16.
HUET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.40
17.
HUDE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.15
18.
LE BARS Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.80
19.
CABIOCH Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.96
20.
GOHARD Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.76
21.
PARNET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.56
22.
LE GUEN Aeron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.71
23.
RAULT Aris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.36
24.
RATEL Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.70
25.
LEROY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.59
26.
BUSSON Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.10
27.
NICOLAS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.27
28.
CHAABAN Amir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.00
29.
NEJJARI Amayas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.12
30.
ARHAB Alister
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.00
31.
OULDCHIKH Aylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.31
32.
HERVE Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.25
33.
BISSEY-WALKER Guilain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.31
34.
LANGLET Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
35.
COMBES Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.96
36.
GAUDRE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.23
37.
MTAIRAG Merwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.48
38.
FAURE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.78
39.
RAISON Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
RADOVANOVIC Nemanja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SRB
AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
BEAUSSART Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
BORDIER Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
OUARET Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
BONGERS Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time