AMARA Aymen (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:04.07 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:02.04 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.92 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h41 |
DELVALLEE Remi (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:44.15 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:22.32 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.19 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h41 |
LACQUEMENT Sullyvan (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:55.31 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:52.63 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.36 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h41 |
LEGRAND Mathias (2003) BEL |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.60 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:06.93 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.53 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h41 |
LIENARD Nathan (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.67 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:01.84 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h28 |
SERFATY-BLONDEEL Hugues (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.61 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.93 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.77 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
DELSOIR Julie (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.21 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h33 |
DESERTOT Jeanne (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.45 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.48 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.02 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h33 |
DHALLUIN Clémence (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.44 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.79 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
FRANCOIS Iliona (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:57.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |