BAS Jean-michel (1955) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:40.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:45.56 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h47 |
CAILLARD Marius (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.39 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.77 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.72 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
CHEMSI Theo (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:43.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.46 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h20 |
DUFOUR Jean Francois (1972) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h41 |
FONTAINE Daniel (1950) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:36.06 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h47 |
LALANNE Laurent (1973) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:49.14 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:20.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:19.94 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h28 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
LAURENT Max (1940) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:11.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:52.03 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h41 |
NICODEME Michel (1947) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:06.80 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h41 |
ROBERT Augustin (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:04.34 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
TELLIEZ Olivier (1963) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:40.30 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:47.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:25.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h20 |
VAN DAMME Remi (1990) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.62 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:06.01 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.04 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
AVRIT Sylvie (1956) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:23.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h33 |
BON Carole (1980) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:43.53 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:23.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
CANONNE Camille (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:51.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.10 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h33 |
CHARLON Marie-Noelle (1961) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.17 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:18.44 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
COPIN Marianne (1979) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
DANTZER Charlotte (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.48 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.12 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
LECOMTE Olivia (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.47 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:26.87 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.44 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h33 |
LEGRAND Karine (1978) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:41.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:40.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
MOLLET Sylvie (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:52.54 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.14 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h33 |
NOYELLE Valerie (1968) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
13:04.86 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
POTEAU Oceane (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:35.27 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:39.53 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.90 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h33 |
PREVOT Stephanie (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
ROBERT Helene (1980) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:40.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.08 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h29 |
ROQUIGNY Florence (1965) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:24.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h33 |