CHAPIER Matthias (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:56.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h24 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:28.00 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
12h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.41 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
17h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.05 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.42 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.21 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.42 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
10h45 |
DENIS Mathys (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:56.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h24 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:28.00 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
12h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
17h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.58 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.94 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.75 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
09h40 |
HENRY Timothée (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:56.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h24 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:28.00 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
12h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
17h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.26 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.12 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.09 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.75 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
11h48 |
MERLEAU Mathieu (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.55 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
17h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.17 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.28 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.91 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.50 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
11h50 |
OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:56.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h24 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:28.00 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
12h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.06 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.24 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.82 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.47 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
10h24 |
RAUX Mathis (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.48 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
17h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.26 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.24 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.41 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.94 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
11h51 |
CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:04.00 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
12h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.26 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
19h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.75 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.41 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h34 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 10 Juin |
09h26 |
CHAIGNEAU Aglaée (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.42 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.80 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.19 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
19h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.72 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.91 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
11h06 |
CONANT Clara (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.53 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.19 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.53 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
19h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:42.29 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
10h10 |
MAGNAN Aldabra (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.77 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.32 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
19h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.91 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:06.48 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
10h34 |
QUIARD-COUTANT Maé (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:04.00 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
12h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.24 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
17h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.56 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.75 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h42 |
RAUX Zoé (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:04.00 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
12h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.45 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.77 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.51 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h42 |
THIROUARD Pomeline (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h34 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:04.00 |
Lundi 10 Juin |
12h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
18h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
19h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.87 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.21 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h40 |