Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BORDEAUX
23e Challenge Aimé Brouste - 25 m
Saturday 11 - Sunday 12 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
DEPRADE Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.56
2.
MONTASSIER Shadée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.81
3.
LAVIGNE Leonor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.20
4.
BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.59
5.
MINVIELLE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.66
6.
PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.70
7.
COMBE SPERTI Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.85
8.
BOUHIER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.86
9.
BEC Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.51
10.
WYSMYK Kinga
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
POL
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.52
11.
PENAS Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.64
12.
HOLIE DONATSCH Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.75
13.
BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.94
14.
DA SILVA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.28
15.
LEPRETRE Charlène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.77
16.
HERNANDEZ Naty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.94
17.
AIMETTI Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.36
18.
CONIL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
19.
DANTIN Idoia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.93
20.
CROUZET-MOUCHOT Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.80
21.
LECONTE Mahaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.30
22.
HERNANDEZ Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.31
23.
SINAGRA Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.56
24.
RIVOIRE Sarra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.71
25.
COTELLE Carla-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.28
26.
BIDARD Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.62
27.
VILLETORTE Quitterie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.72
28.
BOUGAULT Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.97
29.
MASSOUMI Melody
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.02
30.
KERMEL Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.28
31.
BARRAND Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.60
32.
BARATTO-DURAND Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.85
33.
TOUALY Tiya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.30
34.
CESBRON Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.83
35.
LEBRUN Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.84
36.
PELE VALERO Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.88
37.
SAMBLAT Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.12
38.
KHERKHOUR Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.06
39.
MICHAUD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.31
40.
LACROIX Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.40
41.
DUONG Kanitha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.12
42.
MARTINAUD Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.43
43.
LEBRIQUER Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.11
44.
DEPRADE Maïwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.56
45.
PAILLOT Florbela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.21
46.
KERIBAA Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
GAUNTLETT ARANA Nerea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ESP
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
ES-SBAÏ Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
PUJOL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time