Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BORDEAUX
23e Challenge Aimé Brouste - 25 m
Saturday 11 - Sunday 12 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
BOURLET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.75
2.
BAKIRI Adhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.96
3.
GAUMET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.27
4.
THOUVENIN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
5.
KERBRAT Pierre-Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
6.
BOITEAU Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.95
7.
LECOQ Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.15
8.
GERMAIN Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.43
9.
MERCERAND Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
10.
LAFOSSE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.18
11.
MILLAGOU Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.31
12.
SAVES Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.72
13.
BOURLET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.19
14.
CLAVÉ Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.82
15.
GAUMET Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.44
16.
DUCHASTENIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.46
17.
DUBOS Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.77
18.
GRANDJEAN César
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.45
19.
LAFOSSE Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.99
20.
DE LIMA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.99
21.
DJILALI-SALAH Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.34
22.
N'NO-MEMIAGHE Elie-Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.52
23.
GAUNTLETT ARANA Julen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.70
24.
BOUGAULT Ayrton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.34
25.
COUREAUD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.82
26.
COMBE SPERTI Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.03
27.
LYONS Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.66
28.
DOVEIL-PERDRIEL Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.96
29.
CUGNON DE SEVRICOURT Aymric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.40
30.
CAILLAUD Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.52
31.
TORMENA Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.15
32.
ROISNEAU-YETKINOGLU Gorka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.40
33.
EN NAKOUBI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.52
34.
NOUVEAU Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.71
35.
COUILLARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.78
36.
MARTINAUD Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.20
37.
CLEMENT Theotime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.33
38.
HOSTEIN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.62
39.
LAZARINI Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.76
40.
MEFFRE Cassidy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.95
41.
BODET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.63
42.
DE MARCELLUS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.69
43.
DUCOURTIEUX Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.22
44.
BOUTET Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.22
45.
PETERS Leon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.56
46.
INNOCENT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.75
47.
IDIR Mayas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.95
48.
FOUSSAT FERRE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.34
49.
GONDINET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.36
50.
DE SENNEVILLE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.42
51.
FARIA-MUNOZ Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.78
52.
FICHOU Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.03
53.
SARGSYAN Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ARM
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.25
54.
SYLVESTRE Lyssandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.51
55.
SOUSA SANTOS Flavio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
56.
TERNIER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time