Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VERSAILLES
Meeting 2019 Espoirs de Versailles - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
BURGER Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.56
2.
LEVASSOR Idalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.74
3.
GREMBOKOLE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.64
4.
DUPUIS Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.61
5.
JOANNESSE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.21
6.
BAUDOT Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.55
7.
COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.11
8.
BERNIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.53
9.
BALSSA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.00
10.
BASSIGNY Maroussia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.19
11.
STUTEL Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.64
12.
COURLEUX Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.90
13.
GERIN Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.07
14.
SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.51
15.
IRBOUH Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.62
16.
COUTURIER Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.14
17.
HADDADI Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.26
18.
HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.43
19.
SIELLET Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.65
20.
GUILLEUX MASSON Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.96
21.
SALCZER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.26
22.
SCHMITT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.87
23.
BELKHELLADI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.76
24.
SACCASAN Elorri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.85
25.
BECKER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.48
26.
JEANNETON Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.96
27.
TRANI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.09
28.
LEFEVRE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.70
29.
FREBOURG Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.86
30.
JUILLY Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.19
31.
PHULPIN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.66
32.
SOKOLOV Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time