Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VERSAILLES
Meeting 2019 Espoirs de Versailles - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
POBEL-CRAPPE Matys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.53
2.
HOUSSOUNI Riad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.82
3.
VIARD Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.06
4.
HEUILLET Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.04
5.
GOHARD Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.18
6.
HENRY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.31
7.
CONDETTE Alaric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.99
8.
NEVEU Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.21
9.
KERNOUF Idir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.01
10.
NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.12
11.
KARADZIC Marko
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.48
12.
CALECKI Alexy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.72
13.
CALOTA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.78
14.
CONDETTE Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.14
15.
HUDE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.73
16.
POMMIER Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.87
17.
LE GUENNO Ilann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.87
18.
KERDREUX Pierre-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.25
19.
HADDADI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.42
20.
RENAULT Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.99
21.
ZEGOUAGH Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.07
22.
DUPUIS Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.21
23.
KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.42
24.
CANU-BALZANO Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.82
25.
MATHIEU Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.32
26.
LOUNIS Azzedine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.36
27.
DJAMA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.53
28.
SIEU Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.60
29.
JENVRIN Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.66
30.
ZANARDO Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.19
31.
FLYAK Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.65
32.
LANGLET Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.28
33.
VONDANDAMO Ismaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.40
34.
BROSSOIS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.72
35.
LEE-BOUHOURS Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.79
36.
CABIOCH Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.08
37.
FAUCONNIER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.18
38.
PRUVOST Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.63
39.
BURGER Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.84
40.
VELLA Dany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.96
41.
SLIMI Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.22
42.
GOURLAOUEN Aven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.76
43.
KROMPHOLTZ Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.41
44.
FAYE LANN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.58
45.
GUERTON Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.88
46.
VEAUVY-GALET Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.22
47.
BOURDIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.26
48.
BROCHARD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.39
49.
MATTE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.52
50.
FLENDER-EMERY Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.62
51.
LEGROS Kirian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.65
52.
MILLET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.11
53.
SANANIKONE Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.50
54.
KOSE Teoman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.81
55.
ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.17
56.
AZIZI Seifeddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.47
57.
BROSSOIS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.16
58.
JULIENNE Arsène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.52
59.
ABOULIATIM Adame
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.36
60.
CHAPELIER Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.09
61.
NOE Ceylien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.26
62.
NAOUN Kenzy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.95
63.
ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mustafa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.71
64.
DOISNEAU Celyen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
KHEMIR Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
JULIEN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
GUIPET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
68.
MAMDOUH RICCIULLI Faris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
69.
YAMOUCHENE Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time