Start-List by team
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
Code structure : 1048 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:46
Number of engaged relay:1
BIOT Daniel (1952) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:44.99 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:44.12 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:58.76 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h30 |
CROUZET Jean-Yves (1966) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:29.37 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:55.54 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.69 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h23 |
GEFFROY Florian (1992) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:59.12 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.27 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.57 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:13.70 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h34 |
LAGNEAU Frédéric (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:59.12 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.81 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.71 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.02 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h10 |
RIPE Stéphane (1981) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:10.60 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.60 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:38.73 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:11.16 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h48 |
BORYS Karine (1972) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.18 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:38.51 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.85 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h51 |
DELORME Clara (1992) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:04.42 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:19.49 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:00.72 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:34.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h45 |
DUFAYE Emilie (1980) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:21.09 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:50.34 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:06.64 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h59 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:34.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h45 |
FIORETTA Myriam (1978) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.90 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.21 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h05 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:34.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h45 |
JOURNEE Chrystel (1969) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:09.36 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.63 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:29.29 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
LONGEVIAL Julie (1990) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.87 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.15 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:24.12 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:36.10 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h59 |
PEYRARD Manon (1992) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:04.93 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.22 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h15 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:34.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h45 |
SCHNEIDER Michèle (1964) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:11.16 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.08 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.67 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:52.25 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h59 |