Start-List by team
ASPTT MARSEILLE
Code structure : 332 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:2
BORNAIS Thomas (1989) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.79 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.63 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:47.44 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h51 |
MACHADO GUIMARAES Felipe (1984) BRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:04.85 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.57 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.99 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h04 |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h26 |
VATIN Eric (1968) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.59 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.33 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:13.02 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h26 |
BERNARDINI Gisele (1955) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:37.67 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.42 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.09 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:51.97 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:51.88 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:51.71 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h04 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h51 |
BERNARDINI Martine (1957) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:24.05 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:37.52 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:27.23 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h55 |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h26 |
RISTORCELLI Marie (1990) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.10 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.77 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:43.06 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:33.53 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h26 |