ASSEGNINOU Bernard (1965) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:12.96 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h13 |
BENAMOUR Nicolas (1976) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.90 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.03 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h19 |
BONNET William (1964) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.54 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h51 |
BRESSON Guillaume (1973) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.30 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:41.28 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:00.55 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h40 |
DALLIER Michel (1944) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:46.45 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h10 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
DI STEFANO Claude (1961) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:19.66 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:00.03 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h40 |
ESNAUD Thomas (1981) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:26.83 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h40 |
FOURQUIN Francis (1961) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.96 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.16 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.35 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.73 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:14.85 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
17h03 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
GRIMAL Ivan (1961) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:40.89 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:51.50 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h51 |
PERROT Jean-Michel (1945) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:15.32 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.16 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h57 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
PORTES Gérard (1953) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h10 |
ROUX André (1942) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
BRIMAULT Aline (1988) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:35.27 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h55 |
CERDA Florence (1960) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:50.86 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:47.86 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h03 |
CHAROIN Myriam (1974) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h01 |
COMBES Florence (1968) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.33 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h04 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h45 |
DUPUY Martine (1956) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:52.60 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:58.78 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h45 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h45 |
HALMA Marion (1983) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h15 |
MAES-SUISSA Véronique (1968) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.16 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:31.59 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h07 |
MAZIERE Christine (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:48.31 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:48.34 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h56 |
MIRABEL-PODLECKI Marie-Pierre (1962) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.58 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h03 |
NONEA RUIZ Luisa (1970) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:49.24 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:01.01 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h40 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h51 |
PORTUGUEZ Geneviève (1966) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h45 |
PRALONG Christine (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.88 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.85 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h40 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h45 |
TRAIN Marie (1952) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.85 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:41.88 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h55 |
VERILHAC Maite (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.45 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
11h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
09h51 |