Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GRAVENCHON
Trophées Jeunes Eté 2 - 25 m
Saturday 11 - Sunday 12 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
DELAMARE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.63
2.
VENTURA André
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.57
3.
SZKLAREK Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.35
4.
DUFOUR Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.39
5.
LECLERCQ Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.18
6.
ROUSSEAUX Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.43
7.
DELAMARE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.34
8.
MORISSE Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.24
9.
CURSCHELLAS Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.60
10.
CONSEIL Hyppolitos
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.88
11.
GAMELIN Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.62
12.
DENOS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.73
13.
PRIGENT Kérian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.28
14.
RACHDI Jibril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.19
15.
HOYE Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.46
16.
HELUIN Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.53
17.
BOQUAIN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.54
18.
MARTEL Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.91
19.
SERVENTON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.25
20.
ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.35
21.
BUZZI Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.25
22.
AVAGYAN Meroujan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ARM
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.39
23.
VIGOR Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.47
24.
EL HADJ BENNOUAR Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.08
25.
MICHEL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.42
26.
LECHALUPE Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.80
27.
GRANCHER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:44.99
28.
GOUJON Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.71
29.
BOLAND Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.33
30.
BACHELET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:37.90
31.
JARLAUD Baudouin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
FAVRESSE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time