BARTHOD Matteo (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h49 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.41 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.87 |
Samedi 17 Août |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.11 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
BELLAHCENE Yanis (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.18 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.21 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.08 |
Samedi 17 Août |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.61 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
BEYLARD OZEROFF Matthieu (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h49 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.86 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.69 |
Samedi 17 Août |
11h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.03 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.02 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
BUISSON Noah (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.86 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.64 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.76 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
CHOMAT Leopold (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h20 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.26 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.55 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.59 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.28 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
DIAS Nelson (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.12 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.26 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.35 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
ESPANA JIMENEZ Vincent (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h20 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.43 |
Samedi 17 Août |
16h34 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.25 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.71 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
FOUSSADIER Lancelin (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h35 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.18 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.14 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.21 |
Samedi 17 Août |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.84 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
JOSSELIN Victor (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.32 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.87 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.35 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
09h06 |
LE MOULNIER Theophile (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h20 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.54 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.96 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.47 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
LEBRUN Paul (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h49 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 28 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.93 |
Samedi 17 Août |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.66 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
MONET VIDONNE Roland (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h35 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.27 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.38 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
MOYNE PICARD Jules (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.92 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.82 |
Samedi 17 Août |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.99 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
PICHON Antonin (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.07 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.80 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.60 |
Samedi 17 Août |
16h34 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.29 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.03 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
QUOEX Antoine (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.16 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.06 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.32 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
QUOEX Pierre (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.06 |
Samedi 17 Août |
16h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.52 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.01 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
AMOUDRUZ Candice (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.78 |
Samedi 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.86 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.28 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.92 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
14h30 |
AMOUDRUZ Elise (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.30 |
Samedi 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.13 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.40 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
09h11 |
CHOMAT Louison (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.65 |
Samedi 17 Août |
14h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.24 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.06 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
14h30 |
CLEMENTS Anna (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.96 |
Samedi 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.59 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.84 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
14h30 |
CUISSARD Eloïse (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.90 |
Samedi 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.56 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
09h05 |
DECROUX Timea (1977) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.66 |
Samedi 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.92 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
09h11 |
FOUSSADIER Oriane (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h19 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h28 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.55 |
Samedi 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.33 |
Samedi 17 Août |
14h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.60 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.65 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
14h30 |
FRANCIS Léane (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.48 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h48 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.87 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.78 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
14h30 |
GAILLOT Juliette (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h19 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h28 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.87 |
Samedi 17 Août |
15h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 22 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.90 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
14h30 |
PILLER Stéphanie (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h19 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h28 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 32 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.65 |
Samedi 17 Août |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.35 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.31 |
Samedi 17 Août |
14h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 27 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.80 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
14h30 |
POISSON Soline (1998) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h19 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h28 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 30 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.37 |
Samedi 17 Août |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.03 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.31 |
Samedi 17 Août |
14h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.53 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.13 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
14h30 |