Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
JOQUA N°3 - 50 m
BORDEAUX - Wednesday 8 May 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.31
2.
GENTLES Reuben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.43
3.
RIBES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.69
4.
JOLLY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.84
5.
PERRIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.00
6.
BOVIN Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.08
7.
LABIDI Liwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.43
8.
LE BARO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.75
9.
POUGET Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
10.
MINIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.82
11.
DAVID Paco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.93
12.
PERRET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.10
13.
BARIL Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.30
14.
RICHARD Tony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.32
15.
QUEYRON Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.50
16.
LECLERCQ Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.52
17.
BRUN Matys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.67
18.
CIRES Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.80
19.
MOUQUOT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.89
20.
COUTEAU Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.05
21.
LACHIEZE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.07
22.
AVRILLAUD Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.16
23.
ARAPOVIC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
24.
PAVLOVSKY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.27
25.
CHENAF Curtis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.30
26.
GROS Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.32
27.
PICOCHE-FRANCIOSA Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.35
28.
FAUCHE Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.48
29.
LECA Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.52
30.
DUPONT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.58
31.
MICHOUX Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.75
32.
AUGIERAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.92
33.
EUPHROSINE Batily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94
34.
DELGADO Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.95
35.
VINCENT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.01
36.
MUFFAT-JOLY Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.10
37.
CABANES Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.12
38.
MALIK Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
39.
CUBERTAFON Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.20
40.
ABALAIN Donovan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.23
41.
COROLLEUR Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.45
42.
CHANT-HAUT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.95
43.
HARISCAIN Joakin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.02
44.
MEYNARD Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.06
45.
DELLA CORTE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
46.
WILLEMANS Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.30
47.
CHETOUANE Aïssar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ALG
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.41
48.
BAUDIN Matys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.42
49.
FONT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.69
50.
LEGENDRE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.90
51.
BONPUNT Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
52.
HERTMANNI Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.47
53.
GUYON Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.52
54.
ALBIN Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.63
55.
BOUTAUD DE LA COMBE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.04
56.
LE DU Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.60
57.
ROLLIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.74
58.
GOUDENECHE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.99
59.
SOUQUIERE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.03
60.
LIZOT Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.20
61.
SOMBRUN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.23
62.
PICON Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time