Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Finale Avenirs Centre-Val-de-Loire - 25 m
BLOIS - Sunday 23 June 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
GRENON Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.40
2.
VOSGEOIS Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.08
3.
GARDIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.28
4.
QUENTIN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.87
5.
VIALE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.54
6.
BOILLOT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.64
7.
SABOURIN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.86
8.
POULIQUEN Ange-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.08
9.
ZAKARIA Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.19
10.
FAVIERE Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.99
11.
TAHRAOUI-JOSLIN Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.99
12.
DEBALLON Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.12
13.
NIBEAUDEAU Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEN
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.19
14.
HETTON Deyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.34
15.
PARIS Lohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.71
16.
BEBON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.39
17.
LEROUX Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.68
18.
FOUSSIER Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.92
19.
CHRISTEAUT Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.81
20.
BONNOT Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.65