Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SEGRE
Championnat Départemental Eté TC - 25 m
Sunday 16 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
MOREAU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.43
2.
MAURY Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.82
3.
LEMERCIER Lexanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.34
4.
GABARD Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.39
5.
KELLOU Mona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.70
6.
ASKEUR Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.50
7.
LEDUC Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.67
8.
COIFFARD Angèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.67
9.
BRIDON Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.20
10.
RONTARD Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.39
11.
POITRINEAU Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.47
12.
CLOSIER Joséphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.24
13.
MAUGET Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.09
14.
DELOUCHE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.27
15.
BRIDON Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.48
16.
ADRET Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.93
17.
PROUST Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.17
18.
RINALDI Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.56
19.
ARCHER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.93
20.
BEDOUET Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.20
21.
GAULT Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.45
22.
CHABEAUTI Elia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.36
23.
VERDIER Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.99
24.
PIGEON Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.08
25.
BELOEIL Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.41
26.
CHERE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.21
27.
TERRASSON Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.30
28.
BELOEIL Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.62