Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
PONTIVY
Championnats 56 Eté - 50 m
Saturday 8 - Sunday 9 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
400 Freestyle Women
1.
HEUZE Fanette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.57
2.
HEUZE Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.05
3.
FONTE Liza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.76
4.
CHICOYNEAU DE LAVALETTE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.38
5.
PLAULT Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.37
6.
BARBIER Blanche
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.41
7.
MAINGUY SOURDIN Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.55
8.
FLAUX Oanelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.45
9.
GENAUDEAU Mallaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.69
10.
ROUXEL Louann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
05:41.91
11.
NOURY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.46
12.
GUILLEMANT Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.50
13.
CHARLES Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:01.31
14.
LE GALL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
06:10.30
15.
BEVAN Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:11.09
16.
CHAUVEL Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time