Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BLAIN
Interclubs Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 19 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
ANGRAND Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.34
2.
GAPIHAN Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.67
3.
DAUFFY Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.51
4.
CHARRIER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.57
5.
GUERIN-SAIAGH Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.94
6.
DELHAYE Sundaram
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.46
7.
ARIB Kamil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.68
8.
ACHOUR-CADIOU Kaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.81
9.
CHANSON Vianney
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.15
10.
GRAND Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.53
11.
JOLY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.10
12.
COTINAT-FLYNN Armel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.24
13.
ANDRIEU Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.82
14.
DIMEY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.13
15.
LELIEVRE Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.29
16.
LEGRAND Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.30
17.
GUINE Yael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.46
18.
MAZRI Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GER
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.48
19.
BOISSEAU Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.55
20.
WEYTENS Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.48
21.
LE DENMAT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.94
22.
ANIZAN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.97
23.
VINES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.12
24.
BOUCHER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.80
25.
GUYARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.51
26.
GALLAND Paul-Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.98
27.
BEAUCHENE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.14
28.
SOUCHELEAU Johann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time