Start-List by team
DOUBS
Number of individual commitments:32
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
AUBRY Lenny (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.18 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:21.34 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h39 |
BRANTUS Hugo (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:14.82 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.46 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h56 |
CHAHMA Nael (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:19.43 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:35.78 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h39 |
COLSON CĂ©lio (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:11.56 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h56 |
GIRERD Mathis (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.07 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:01.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h56 |
MIGNOT Basile (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.41 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.16 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h26 |
OUDOT Charles (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.53 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h56 |
SKIER Tom (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.71 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.05 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h26 |
FERCHICHI Lydia (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:52.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:31.34 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.91 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h17 |
GABRIEL-ROBEZ Lysa (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:52.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:38.37 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:28.75 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h17 |
GALLEZOT Alice (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:52.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:32.74 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:40.32 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h30 |
HOUASNI Kamelia-Ilhem (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:52.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:19.36 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.85 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h48 |
LARTOT Jeanne-Rose (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:52.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:17.63 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.32 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h48 |
PIESZKO Julia (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:52.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:33.25 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:27.97 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h48 |
RABIA Aya-Maria (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:52.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:31.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.22 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h48 |
ROUGE Capucine (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:52.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:20.20 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:26.08 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h30 |