Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DIEPPE
Championnats Départementaux Eté - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
HAMEL Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.37
2.
COLLIN Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.04
3.
GODON Marissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.57
4.
FLAMANT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.16
5.
BONAMI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.80
6.
BLIARD Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.36
7.
BATTE POUMAYON Fallone
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.25
8.
GEORGET Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.26
9.
BARREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.75
10.
DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.21
11.
GAMELIN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.44
12.
HENOCQ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.18
13.
LOISEAU Laura-Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.37
14.
DUPONCHEL Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.30
15.
AFONSO Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.44
16.
RACHDI Chérine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.53
17.
LEBOURGEOIS Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.86
18.
BAILLEUL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.98
19.
TRENCHARD Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.60
20.
CASTILLA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.18
21.
PUY Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.24
22.
THERIN Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.44
23.
BALC'HOU Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.51
24.
MOREL Télia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.93
25.
TANNE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.07
26.
CHEVROT Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.09
27.
LEVASSEUR Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.33
28.
HOUASSI Zineb
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.08
29.
GÉRÉMIA Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.50
30.
KAYA Hewa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.77
31.
BROIX Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
32.
NICOLAS Émilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
LEMARCHAND Coraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
DUVALLET Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
OTERO Ellie-Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
JOUANNE DOYE Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time