AIT ARKOUB Ilian (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h33 |
BENCHERQUI Younes (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:42.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.55 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h33 |
CHEVALIER Romann (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:03.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h33 |
COUEGNAT Bastien (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:03.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h33 |
DUCORPS Sébastien (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h33 |
GUE Melvyn (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h33 |
NOIRBENT Christophe (1993) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:47.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:24.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h33 |
PEUFFIER Arthur (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:17.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:24.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h33 |
SERICHARD Levin (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:16.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h33 |
TRUFFAUT Gregoire (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h33 |
COUEGNAT Anaïs (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:07.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h27 |
DUFOURNAUD Agathe (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:42.79 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h27 |
LEBRUN Ambre (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:02.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h27 |
MIGNÉ Marie (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:36.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h27 |
NADLER-FRAPPEZ Justine (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:38.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h27 |